3.jpeg
Agenda
24-8
oefenwedstrijd MO14-3
24-8
veldreservering
31-8
veldreservering
Bekijk de volledige agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

Dames 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Teteringen D2-O 22 48 15 3 4 63 34 0
2 Pelikaan D3 22 45 14 3 5 70 39 0
3 Walcheren D3 22 39 12 3 7 60 40 0
4 Breda D6 22 37 12 1 9 53 34 0
5 Zwart-Wit D6 21 37 12 4 5 50 31 3
6 Push D8 22 34 11 1 10 53 48 0
7 Breda D4 22 31 8 7 7 34 30 0
8 Prinsenbeek D2-O 22 29 9 2 11 63 66 0
9 Etten-Leur D5 22 25 8 1 13 47 63 0
10 Made D2-O 22 21 6 3 13 33 49 0
11 Push D9 22 14 5 2 15 29 63 3
12 Zwart-Wit D7 21 11 3 2 16 24 82 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
WOENSDAG 30 AUGUSTUS 2023
Push D8 Breda D6 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Made D2-O Walcheren D3 (2-5)scheduled
Breda D4 Push D9 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D7 Prinsenbeek D2-O (5-3)scheduled
Pelikaan D3 Etten-Leur D5 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D7 (2-0)final
Push D9 Made D2-O (1-1)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 (5-2)final
Teteringen D2-O Pelikaan D3 (2-4)final
Walcheren D3 Push D8 (4-2)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Zwart-Wit D6 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Prinsenbeek D2-O Teteringen D2-O (2-3)final
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3 (0-2)final
Push D8 Push D9 (6-2)final
Made D2-O Etten-Leur D5 (3-2)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D6 (4-2)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D7 Walcheren D3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Teteringen D2-O Breda D4 (0-0)final
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D6 (0-0)final
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D7 (2-3)final
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 (0-4)final
Pelikaan D3 Made D2-O (4-2)scheduled
Breda D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O (1-0)final
DINSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2023
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D6 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Zwart-Wit D7 Etten-Leur D5 (0-4)scheduled
Made D2-O Breda D4 (0-0)final
Push D8 Pelikaan D3 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D9 (4-2)scheduled
Breda D6 Teteringen D2-O (0-1)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Walcheren D3 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Push D9 Prinsenbeek D2-O (2-3)final
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D7 (6-0)final
Breda D4 Push D8 (0-2)scheduled
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D6 (0-5)final
Walcheren D3 Breda D6 (1-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 17 OKTOBER 2023
Teteringen D2-O Made D2-O (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Zwart-Wit D6 Pelikaan D3 (0-1)final
Breda D6 Push D9 (1-2)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Etten-Leur D5 (8-4)final
Walcheren D3 Teteringen D2-O (2-4)final
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D4 (0-6)final
Push D8 Made D2-O (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Teteringen D2-O Push D8 (7-1)final
Made D2-O Zwart-Wit D7 (4-1)final
Pelikaan D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O (6-4)final
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D6 (1-4)final
Push D9 Walcheren D3 (3-2)final
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D6 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda D6 Pelikaan D3 (2-5)final
Walcheren D3 Etten-Leur D5 (6-3)final
Push D9 Teteringen D2-O (0-2)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Breda D4 (1-1)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Made D2-O (1-0)final
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D8 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Made D2-O Prinsenbeek D2-O (1-4)final
Etten-Leur D5 Push D9 (2-1)final
Breda D4 Breda D6 (2-1)scheduled
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D6 (2-1)scheduled
Pelikaan D3 Walcheren D3 (0-0)final
Zwart-Wit D7 Teteringen D2-O (2-7)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Push D9 Pelikaan D3 (0-7)final
Teteringen D2-O Etten-Leur D5 (2-1)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Push D8 (1-4)final
Walcheren D3 Breda D4 (2-0)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Zwart-Wit D7 (1-1)scheduled
Breda D6 Made D2-O (3-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2024
Breda D6 Push D8 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Prinsenbeek D2-O Zwart-Wit D7 (5-1)final
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 (2-6)final
Walcheren D3 Made D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Push D9 Breda D4 (0-0)final
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D6 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O (5-1)final
Breda D4 Etten-Leur D5 (2-1)scheduled
Pelikaan D3 Teteringen D2-O (1-2)final
Made D2-O Push D9 (2-1)final
Push D8 Walcheren D3 (4-3)final
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D6 (0-4)final
WOENSDAG 13 MAART 2024
Push D9 Push D8 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Pelikaan D3 Breda D4 (1-2)final
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D7 (9-0)final
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D6 (1-2)scheduled
Teteringen D2-O Prinsenbeek D2-O (4-2)final
Etten-Leur D5 Made D2-O (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Prinsenbeek D2-O Breda D6 (1-2)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Walcheren D3 (3-0)final
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D9 (2-5)final
Made D2-O Pelikaan D3 (1-4)final
Push D8 Etten-Leur D5 (1-0)final
Breda D4 Teteringen D2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D6 (0-1)final
Teteringen D2-O Breda D6 (3-1)final
Walcheren D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O (1-5)final
Pelikaan D3 Push D8 (6-4)final
Breda D4 Made D2-O (2-1)final
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D7 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Zwart-Wit D6 Etten-Leur D5 (0-1)scheduled
Breda D6 Walcheren D3 (1-1)final
Zwart-Wit D7 Pelikaan D3 (0-3)final
Made D2-O Teteringen D2-O (1-1)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Push D9 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Teteringen D2-O Walcheren D3 (5-1)final
Made D2-O Push D8 (0-2)final
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D6 (1-1)final
Push D9 Breda D6 (0-8)final
Etten-Leur D5 Prinsenbeek D2-O (5-3)final
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D7 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Push D8 Breda D4 (0-1)final
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024
Teteringen D2-O Push D9 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D4 (3-3)scheduled
Zwart-Wit D7 Made D2-O (0-3)scheduled
Walcheren D3 Push D9 (4-0)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Pelikaan D3 (4-1)final
Breda D6 Etten-Leur D5 (1-4)final
DINSDAG 28 MEI 2024
Push D8 Teteringen D2-O (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024
Pelikaan D3 Push D9 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D7 (4-0)final
Made D2-O Zwart-Wit D6 (2-0)final
Etten-Leur D5 Walcheren D3 (2-3)final
Pelikaan D3 Breda D6 (2-6)final
Breda D4 Prinsenbeek D2-O (2-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 5 JUNI 2024
Push D9 Etten-Leur D5 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Teteringen D2-O Zwart-Wit D7 (1-2)final
Prinsenbeek D2-O Made D2-O (3-2)final
Breda D6 Breda D4 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D8 (5-4)final
Walcheren D3 Pelikaan D3 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Etten-Leur D5 Teteringen D2-O (3-3)final
Push D8 Prinsenbeek D2-O (0-1)final
Made D2-O Breda D6 (1-4)final
Breda D4 Walcheren D3 (0-1)final
WOENSDAG 19 JUNI 2024
Teteringen D2-O Push D9 (5-1)final

Teamondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Amber Lambregts
Aanvoerder Denise Miltenburg
Trainer Feline van der Sluijs